Homepage | Set Home | Add to Favorites
Member

Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd


Products
  • No Category
Search
 

Friends links

GBIC-LH
Click image to view full size image
Product: Views:334GBIC-LH 
Unit price: Negotiable
MOQ:
Quantity:
Delivery date: Since the payment date Days delivery
Valid until: Long-term effective
Last updated: 2017-09-20 22:54
  Inquiry
Details

1. NA:GBIC-LH

2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate

3. 10km-20km transmission

4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle

5. FP+PIN Laser transmitter

6. +3.3/5V single power supply

7. Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

8. ROHS compliant

9. Finer Channel

10. Ethernet

 


http://www.bitexenpak.com/

Inquiry